Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
6
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade 9:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade
Jan 6 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Bernardin Kapustianyk vs. St. George
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade 10:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade
Jan 6 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Bernardin DeHaan vs. St. Catherine
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade 11:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade
Jan 6 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Bernardin Bruno/Coyle vs. St. Catherine Black
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade 12:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade
Jan 6 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Bernardin Daliege vs. St. Christina
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade 1:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade
Jan 6 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Bernardin Roy vs. St. George
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade 2:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade
Jan 6 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Bernardin Walsh vs. St. John Fisher Red
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade 3:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade
Jan 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Bernardin Sweeney vs. St. Linus
Girls Volleyball 4th Grade 4:00 pm
Girls Volleyball 4th Grade
Jan 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Bernardin Sweeney vs. St. Joseph
7
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 1:20 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Jan 7 @ 1:20 pm – 2:10 pm
Bernardin Rost vs. St. Barnabas Gray
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 2:10 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Jan 7 @ 2:10 pm – 3:00 pm
Bernardin T. McHugh vs. Sutherland
10
13
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade 9:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade
Jan 13 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Bernardin Walsh/Skorupa vs. OLOW
CJB Pack 400 – Pit Day (SFA) Upton Hall 10:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade 10:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade
Jan 13 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Bernardin DeHaan vs. Incarnation
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade 11:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade
Jan 13 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Bernardin Daliege vs. Incarnation
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade 12:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade
Jan 13 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Bernardin Kapustianyk vs. St. John Fisher Red
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade 1:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade
Jan 13 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Bernardin Walsh vs. Christ the King
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade 2:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade
Jan 13 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Bernardin Sweeney vs. St. John Fisher Red
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade 3:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade
Jan 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Bernardin Durkin vs. Incarnation
17
20
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 9:00 am
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Jan 20 @ 9:00 am – 9:50 am
Bernardin Rost vs. St. Damian
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade 10:40 am
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade
Jan 20 @ 10:40 am – 11:30 am
Bernardin Klooster vs. St. Germaine
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade 12:20 pm
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade
Jan 20 @ 12:20 pm – 1:10 pm
Bernardin Gaspardo vs. Mt Greenwood Gold
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade 1:10 pm
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade
Jan 20 @ 1:10 pm – 2:10 pm
Bernardin Mucha vs. MHR Red
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 2:00 pm
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Jan 20 @ 2:00 pm – 2:50 pm
Bernardin Paciga vs. St. Gerald
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 2:50 pm
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Jan 20 @ 2:50 pm – 3:40 pm
Bernardin J. McHugh vs. OLOW
21
22
24
25
26
27
Catholic Schools Week begins Masses at all 4 Parishes
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade 9:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade
Jan 27 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Bernardin Walsh/Skrupa vs. St. Germaine
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade 10:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade
Jan 27 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Bernardin Bruno/Coyle vs. St. John Fisher Blue
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade 11:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade
Jan 27 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Bernardin DeHaan vs. St. Christina
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade 12:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade
Jan 27 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Bernardin Daliege vs. Queen of Martyrs
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade 1:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade
Jan 27 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Bernardin Kapustianyk vs. St. Germaine
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade 2:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade
Jan 27 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Bernardin Roy vs. St. John Fisher Red
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade 3:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade
Jan 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Bernardin Walsh vs. St. Linus
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade 4:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade
Jan 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Bernardin Durkin vs. St. Barnabas
28
Catholic Schools Week begins Masses at all 4 Parishes
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade 12:30 pm
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade
Jan 28 @ 12:30 pm – 1:20 pm
Bernardin Cech vs. Mt. Greenwood White
All School Open House for New Families at CJB 1:00 pm
All School Open House for New Families at CJB @ CJB
Jan 28 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Book Fair 1:00 pm
Book Fair
Jan 28 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 1:20 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Jan 28 @ 1:20 pm – 2:10 pm
Bernardin T. McHugh vs. St. Cajetan Gold
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 2:10 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Jan 28 @ 2:10 pm – 3:00 pm
Bernardin Rost vs. St. Christina White
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade 3:00 pm
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade
Jan 28 @ 3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
Bernardin Mucha vs. OLOW
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade 3:50 pm
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade
Jan 28 @ 3:50 pm – 4:40 pm
Bernardin Zulevic vs. St. Benedict
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade 4:40 pm
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade
Jan 28 @ 4:40 pm – 5:30 pm
Bernardin Gaspardo vs. St. Patricia
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade 5:30 pm
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade
Jan 28 @ 5:30 pm – 6:20 pm
Bernardin Klooster vs. Christ the King Red
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade 6:20 pm
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade
Jan 28 @ 6:20 pm – 7:20 pm
Bernardin Cech vs. MHR White