Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
Girls Basketball – 4th Grade 9:00 am
Girls Basketball – 4th Grade
Oct 6 @ 9:00 am – 9:50 am
Bernardin – White Fortner vs St. Gerald
Girls Basketball – 5th Grade 9:50 am
Girls Basketball – 5th Grade
Oct 6 @ 9:50 am – 10:40 am
Bernardin – White Driscoll vs St. Damian
Girls Basketball – 5th Grade 10:40 am
Girls Basketball – 5th Grade
Oct 6 @ 10:40 am – 11:30 am
Bernardin – Red Driscoll vs Christ The King
Girls Basketball – 7th Grade 11:30 am
Girls Basketball – 7th Grade
Oct 6 @ 11:30 am – 12:20 pm
Bernardin Driscoll vs Mt. Greenwood – Blue
Girls Basketball – 8th Grade 12:20 pm
Girls Basketball – 8th Grade
Oct 6 @ 12:20 pm – 1:20 pm
Bernardin Gacek vs St. Christina
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Girls Basketball – 4th Grade 9:00 am
Girls Basketball – 4th Grade
Oct 13 @ 9:00 am – 9:50 am
Bernardin – Red Oliver vs Mt. Greenwood – Gold
Girls Basketball – 5th Grade 10:40 am
Girls Basketball – 5th Grade
Oct 13 @ 10:40 am – 11:30 am
Bernardin – White Driscoll vs Southwest
Girls Basketball – 8th Grade 11:30 am
Girls Basketball – 8th Grade
Oct 13 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Bernardin – Gacek vs St. John Fisher – Blue
Girls Basketball – 4th Grade 9:50 pm
Girls Basketball – 4th Grade
Oct 13 @ 9:50 pm – 10:40 pm
Bernardin – White Fortner vs St. Catherine
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Girls Basketball – 4th Grade 9:00 am
Girls Basketball – 4th Grade
Oct 20 @ 9:00 am – 9:50 am
Bernardin – Red Oliver vs Southeast
Girls Basketball – 5th Grade 9:50 am
Girls Basketball – 5th Grade
Oct 20 @ 9:50 am – 10:40 pm
Bernardin Red Driscoll vs. Northwest
Girls Basketball – 4th Grade 11:30 am
Girls Basketball – 4th Grade
Oct 20 @ 11:30 am – 12:20 pm
Bernardin White Fortner vs. Kinzie
Girls Basketball – 5th Grade 12:20 pm
Girls Basketball – 5th Grade
Oct 20 @ 12:20 pm – 1:10 pm
Bernardin White Driscoll vs. MHR Red
Girls Basketball – 6th Grade 1:10 pm
Girls Basketball – 6th Grade
Oct 20 @ 1:10 pm – 2:00 pm
Bernardin Bugos vs. Mt. Greenwood Blue
Girls Basketball – 8th Grade 2:00 pm
Girls Basketball – 8th Grade
Oct 20 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Bernardin Gacek vs. St. John Fisher White
Girls Basketball – 7th Grade 10:40 pm
Girls Basketball – 7th Grade
Oct 20 @ 10:40 pm – 11:30 pm
Bernardin Driscoll vs. St. Linus
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31