Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
5
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade 10:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade
Jan 5 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Bernardin Daliege vs. St. Patricia
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade 11:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade
Jan 5 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Bernardin McGlynn vs. IJP
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade 12:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade
Jan 5 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Bernardin Sluis vs. St. Bede
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade 1:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade
Jan 5 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Bernardin Walsh vs. St. John Fisher
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade 2:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade
Jan 5 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Bernardin Stack vs. St. Cajetan
6
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 12:30 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Jan 6 @ 12:30 pm – 1:20 pm
Bernardin Pintar vs. Oak Lawn
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 1:20 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Jan 6 @ 1:20 pm – 2:10 pm
Bernardin Wolf vs. St. John Fisher Blue
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 2:10 pm
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Jan 6 @ 2:10 pm – 3:00 pm
Bernardin Mucha vs. St. Albert
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 3:00 pm
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Jan 6 @ 3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
Bernardin Gaspardo vs. Mt. Greenwood Blue
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade 3:50 pm
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade
Jan 6 @ 3:50 pm – 4:40 pm
Bernardin Cech vs. St. Barnabas
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade 4:40 pm
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade
Jan 6 @ 4:40 pm – 5:30 pm
Bernardin Rost vs. St. Linus
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade 5:30 pm
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade
Jan 6 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Bernardin Zulevic vs. Sutherland
9
Spelling Bee 8:00 am
Spelling Bee
Jan 9 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
10
12
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 9:00 am
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Jan 12 @ 9:00 am – 9:50 am
Bernardin Wolf vs. Noonan
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade 9:50 am
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade
Jan 12 @ 9:50 am – 10:40 am
Bernardin McHugh vs. St. Joseph
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 10:40 am
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Jan 12 @ 10:40 am – 11:30 am
Bernardin Mucha vs. Most Holy Redeemer Blue
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade 11:30 am
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade
Jan 12 @ 11:30 am – 12:20 pm
Bernardin Kmiecik vs. St. John Fisher White
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade 12:20 pm
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade
Jan 12 @ 12:20 pm – 1:10 pm
Bernardin Stack vs. St. Barnabas
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade 1:10 pm
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade
Jan 12 @ 1:10 pm – 2:00 pm
Bernardin Zulevic vs. St. Barnabas
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade 2:00 pm
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade
Jan 12 @ 2:00 pm – 2:50 pm
Bernardin Cech vs. St. Germaine
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 2:50 pm
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Jan 12 @ 2:50 pm – 3:40 pm
Bernardin Gaspardo vs. St. Joseph
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade 3:40 pm
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade
Jan 12 @ 3:40 pm – 4:40 pm
Bernardin Stack vs. Clissold
13
15
16
19
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade 11:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade
Jan 19 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Bernardin Radek vs. St. Barnabas
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade 12:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade
Jan 19 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Bernardin DeCicco vs. St. Christina
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade 1:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade
Jan 19 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Bernardin Walsh vs. St. Cajetan
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade 2:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade
Jan 19 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Bernardin Sluis vs. Annunciata
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade 3:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade
Jan 19 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Bernardin McGlynn vs. St. Daniel White
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade 4:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade
Jan 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Bernardin McGlynn vs. St. Damian
20
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade 12:30 pm
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade
Jan 20 @ 12:30 pm – 1:20 pm
Bernardin Radek vs. St. Barnabas
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade 1:20 pm
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade
Jan 20 @ 1:20 pm – 2:10 pm
Bernardin Kmiecik vs. Our Lady of the Woods
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade 2:10 pm
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade
Jan 20 @ 2:10 pm – 3:00 pm
Bernardin McHugh vs. St. Agnes
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade 3:00 pm
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade
Jan 20 @ 3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
Bernardin Cech vs. Mt. Greenwood Blue
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 3:50 pm
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Jan 20 @ 3:50 pm – 4:40 pm
Bernardin Gaspardo vs. Incarnation
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 4:40 pm
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Jan 20 @ 4:40 pm – 5:40 pm
Bernardin Mucha vs. St. Michael White
22
23