Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade 9:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade
Jan 7 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Bernardin – Walsh vs St. Damian
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade 10:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade
Jan 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Bernardin – Gregg vs Queen Of Martyrs
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade 11:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade
Jan 7 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Bernardin – Roy vs St. George
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade 12:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade
Jan 7 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Bernardin – Vega vs St. Benedict
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade 1:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade
Jan 7 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Bernardin – Radek vs St. John Fisher – Blue
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade 2:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade
Jan 7 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Bernardin – Kehoe vs St. Cajetan
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade 3:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade
Jan 7 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Bernardin – Durkin vs St. Germaine
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade 4:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade
Jan 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Bernardin – Walsh vs Queen Of Martyrs
8
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 12:30 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Jan 8 @ 12:30 pm – 1:20 pm
Bernardin – Stack vs Northeast
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 1:20 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Jan 8 @ 1:20 pm – 2:10 pm
Bernardin – Klooster vs Southwest – White
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade 2:10 pm
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade
Jan 8 @ 2:10 pm – 3:00 pm
Bernardin – Cech vs Southwest – White
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade 3:00 pm
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade
Jan 8 @ 3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
Bernardin – Paciga vs St. Joseph
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 3:50 pm
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Jan 8 @ 3:50 pm – 4:40 pm
Bernardin – Bernas vs Central
9
10
11
12
13
14
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade 9:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade
Jan 14 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Bernardin – Radek vs St. Michael
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade 10:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade
Jan 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Bernardin – Kehoe vs St. Catherine
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade 11:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade
Jan 14 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Bernardin – DeHaan vs St. Christina
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade 12:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade
Jan 14 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Bernardin – Gregg vs St. John Fisher – White
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade 1:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade
Jan 14 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Bernardin – Gregg vs St. Michael
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade 2:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade
Jan 14 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Bernardin – Kaminska vs Most Holy Redeemer
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade 3:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade
Jan 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Bernardin – Durkin vs St. Michael
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade 4:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade
Jan 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Bernardin – Walsh vs St. Germaine
15
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade 12:30 pm
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade
Jan 15 @ 12:30 pm – 1:20 pm
Bernardin – McHugh vs Mt. Greenwood
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 1:20 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Jan 15 @ 1:20 pm – 2:10 pm
Bernardin – Stack vs Sutherland
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 2:10 pm
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Jan 15 @ 2:10 pm – 3:00 pm
Bernardin – Bernas vs Mt. Greenwood
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 3:00 pm
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Jan 15 @ 3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
Bernardin – Przybyl vs Our Lady Of The Ridge
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade 3:50 pm
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade
Jan 15 @ 3:50 pm – 4:40 pm
Bernardin – Cech vs St. Cajetan – Gold
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 4:40 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Jan 15 @ 4:40 pm – 5:30 pm
Bernardin – Klooster vs St. Michael – Silver
16
17
18
19
20
21
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 9:00 am
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Jan 21 @ 9:00 am – 9:50 am
Bernardin – Stack vs St. Michael – Silver
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade 9:50 am
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade
Jan 21 @ 9:50 am – 10:40 am
Bernardin – Zulevic vs St. Agnes
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade 10:40 am
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade
Jan 21 @ 10:40 am – 11:30 am
Bernardin – Gaspardo vs Clissold
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade 11:30 am
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade
Jan 21 @ 11:30 am – 12:20 pm
Bernardin – Mucha vs Most Holy Redeemer – White
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade 12:20 pm
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade
Jan 21 @ 12:20 pm – 1:10 pm
Bernardin – Paciga vs Most Holy Redeemer
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade 1:10 pm
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade
Jan 21 @ 1:10 pm – 2:00 pm
Bernardin – McHugh vs St. Barnabas – Red
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 2:00 pm
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Jan 21 @ 2:00 pm – 2:50 pm
Bernardin – Bernas vs St. Germaine
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 2:50 pm
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Jan 21 @ 2:50 pm – 3:40 pm
Bernardin – Przybyl vs St. Michael
22
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 12:30 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Jan 22 @ 12:30 pm – 1:20 pm
Bernardin – Klooster vs St. Joseph
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade 1:20 pm
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade
Jan 22 @ 1:20 pm – 2:10 pm
Bernardin – Cech vs St. Christopher
23
24
25
26
27
28
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade 9:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade
Jan 28 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Bernardin – Walsh vs St. Christina
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade 10:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade
Jan 28 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Bernardin – Roy vs IJP
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade 11:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade
Jan 28 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Bernardin – Vega vs Queen Of Martyrs
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade 12:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade
Jan 28 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Bernardin – DeHaan vs Queen Of Martyrs
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade 1:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade
Jan 28 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Bernardin – Gregg vs St. Christina
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade 2:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade
Jan 28 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Bernardin – Kehoe vs St. John Fisher
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade 3:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade
Jan 28 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Bernardin – Kaminska vs St. Barnabas
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade 4:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade
Jan 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Bernardin – Radek vs St. Barnabas
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade 5:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade
Jan 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Bernardin – Walsh vs Our Lady Of The Woods
29
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade 1:20 pm
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade
Jan 29 @ 1:20 pm – 2:10 pm
Bernardin – Gaspardo vs IJP
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 2:10 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Jan 29 @ 2:10 pm – 3:00 pm
Bernardin – Stack vs St. Joseph
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade 3:00 pm
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade
Jan 29 @ 3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
Bernardin – Mucha vs St. Linus
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade 3:50 pm
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade
Jan 29 @ 3:50 pm – 4:40 pm
Bernardin – Cech vs OLOW – Blue
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade 4:40 pm
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade
Jan 29 @ 4:40 pm – 5:30 pm
Bernardin – Zulevic vs Mt. Greenwood – White
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 5:30 pm
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Jan 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Seton – Bobber vs Central
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 6:30 pm
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Jan 29 @ 6:30 pm – 7:20 pm
Bernardin – Przybyl vs St. Joseph – Lockport
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 7:20 pm
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Jan 29 @ 7:20 pm – 8:10 pm
St. Alexander vs St. Joseph – Lockport
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 8:10 pm
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Jan 29 @ 8:10 pm – 9:10 pm
Bernardin – Przybyl vs St. Alexander
30
31