Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
3
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade 9:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade
Feb 3 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Bernardin Walsh vs. St. Michael
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade 10:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade
Feb 3 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Bernardin Daliege vs. IJP
Girls Volleyball 8th Grade 11:00 am
Girls Volleyball 8th Grade
Feb 3 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Bernardin DeHaan vs. St. Barnabas
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade 12:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade
Feb 3 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Bernardin DeHaan vs. Christ the King
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade 1:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade
Feb 3 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Bernardin Bruno/Coyle vs. MHR
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade 2:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 7th Grade
Feb 3 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Bernardin Kapustianyk vs. St. Damian
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade 3:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade
Feb 3 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Bernardin Walsh/Skorupa vs, Queen of Martyrs
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade 4:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade
Feb 3 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Bernardin Sweeney vs. Incarnation
4
5
7
8
10
Boys Basketball 9:00 am
Boys Basketball
Feb 10 @ 9:00 am – 9:50 am
Bernardin Mucha vs. St. Bede
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade 9:50 am
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade
Feb 10 @ 9:50 am – 10:40 am
Bernardin Cech – St. Alexander White
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade 10:40 am
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade
Feb 10 @ 10:40 am – 11:30 am
Bernardin Gaspardo vs. St. Linus
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade 11:30 am
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade
Feb 10 @ 11:30 am – 12:20 pm
Bernardin Zulevic vs. St. Catherine
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 12:20 pm
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Feb 10 @ 12:20 pm – 1:10 pm
Bernardin Paciga vs. St. George
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 1:10 pm
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Feb 10 @ 1:10 pm – 2:10 pm
Bernardin J. McHugh vs. St. Catherine
11
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 12:30 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Feb 11 @ 12:30 pm – 1:20 pm
Bernardin T. McHugh vs. Northeast
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade 3:00 pm
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade
Feb 11 @ 3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
Bernardin Mucha vs. IJP White
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade 3:50 pm
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade
Feb 11 @ 3:50 pm – 4:40 pm
Bernardin Cech vs. Christ the King White
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 4:40 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Feb 11 @ 4:40 pm – 5:40 pm
Bernardin Rost vs. St. Catherine Black
14
Ash Wednesday Service 7:45 am
Ash Wednesday Service @ SES Church
Feb 14 @ 7:45 am – 8:15 am
 
16
21
22
25
28