Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
2
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 12:30 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Dec 2 @ 12:30 pm – 1:20 pm
Bernardin Wolf vs. St. Alexander
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 1:20 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Dec 2 @ 1:20 pm – 2:10 pm
Bernardin Hallberg vs. Mt. Greenwood Gold
Boys Basketball – 5th grade 2:10 pm
Boys Basketball – 5th grade
Dec 2 @ 2:10 pm – 3:00 pm
Bernardin Rost vs. IJP White
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade 3:00 pm
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade
Dec 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
Bernardin Stack vs. Incarnation
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade 3:50 pm
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade
Dec 2 @ 3:50 pm – 4:40 pm
Bernardin Zulevic vs. Mt. Greenwood White
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade 4:40 pm
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade
Dec 2 @ 4:40 pm – 5:30 pm
Bernardin Cech vs. Queen of Martyrs
6
9
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 12:30 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Dec 9 @ 12:30 pm – 1:20 pm
Bernardin Pintar vs. Mt Greenwood Gold
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 1:20 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Dec 9 @ 1:20 pm – 2:10 pm
Bernardin Wolf vs. St. George
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade 2:10 pm
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade
Dec 9 @ 2:10 pm – 3:00 pm
Bernardin McHugh vs. OLOW White
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade 3:50 pm
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade
Dec 9 @ 3:50 pm – 4:40 pm
Bernardin Kmiecik vs. Mt. Greenwood Blue
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 4:40 pm
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Dec 9 @ 4:40 pm – 5:30 pm
Bernardin Mucha vs. Mt. Greenwood White
12
15
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade 9:50 am
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade
Dec 15 @ 9:50 am – 10:40 am
Bernardin Cech vs. Incarnation
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 10:40 am
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Dec 15 @ 10:40 am – 11:30 am
BernardinGaspardo vs. St. Christopher
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade 11:30 am
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade
Dec 15 @ 11:30 am – 12:20 pm
Bernardin Cech vs. Mt. Greenwood Gold
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 12:20 pm
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Dec 15 @ 12:20 pm – 1:10 pm
Bernardin Mucha vs. St. Bede
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade 1:10 pm
Boys Basketball – 8th Grade
Dec 15 @ 1:10 pm – 2:10 pm
Bernardin Gaspardo vs. St. Germaine
16
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 12:30 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Dec 16 @ 12:30 pm – 1:20 pm
Bernardin Pintar vs. St. John Fisher White
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 1:20 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Dec 16 @ 1:20 pm – 2:10 pm
Bernardin Hallberg vs. St. Catherine Black
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade 2:10 pm
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade
Dec 16 @ 2:10 pm – 3:10 pm
Bernardin Zulevic vs. Mt. Greenwood Blue
17
22
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade 9:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 4th Grade
Dec 22 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Bernardin Daliege vs. St. Alexander
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade 10:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade
Dec 22 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Bernardin DeCicco vs. St. Catherine
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade 11:00 am
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade
Dec 22 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Bernardin Stack vs. St. Catherine
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade 12:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 8th Grade
Dec 22 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Bernardin Radek vs. St. Gerald
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade 1:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade
Dec 22 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Bernardin Walsh vs. St. George
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade 2:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 6th Grade
Dec 22 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Bernardin Sluis vs. St. Damian
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade 3:00 pm
Girls Volleyball – 5th Grade
Dec 22 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Bernardin Durkin vs. St. Gerald
23
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 12:30 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Dec 23 @ 12:30 pm – 1:20 pm
Bernardin Pintar vs. St. Catherine Black
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 1:20 pm
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Dec 23 @ 1:20 pm – 2:10 pm
Bernardin Hallberg vs. St. Michael White
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade 2:10 pm
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade
Dec 23 @ 2:10 pm – 3:00 pm
Bernardin Rost vs. Southwest Green
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade 3:00 pm
Boys Basketball – 6th Grade
Dec 23 @ 3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
Bernardin Kmiecik vs. Mt. Greenwood White
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade 3:50 pm
Boys Basketball – 7th Grade
Dec 23 @ 3:50 pm – 4:50 pm
Bernardin Cech vs. Clissold
29
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 9:00 am
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Dec 29 @ 9:00 am – 9:50 am
Bernardin Hallberg vs. Oak Lawn
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 9:50 am
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Dec 29 @ 9:50 am – 10:40 am
Bernardin Pintar vs. St. Michael White
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade 10:40 am
Boys Basketball – 4th Grade
Dec 29 @ 10:40 am – 11:30 am
Bernardin Wolf vs. St. Cajetan White
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade 11:30 am
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade
Dec 29 @ 11:30 am – 12:20 pm
Bernardin Rost vs. St. Catherine Red
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade 12:20 pm
Boys Basketball – 5th Grade
Dec 29 @ 12:20 pm – 1:20 pm
Bernardin McHugh vs. St. Catherine Black
30